Suomen Partiolaiset – Finlands Scouter
ry:n (SP) Rogainingmestaruuskilpailut 24.-25.8.2019 Vaskijärvi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Numero |
Sarja |
Joukkue |
Lippukunta |
Piiri |
Jäsenet |
Aika |
Tulos |
Pisteet |
Sakko |
PVK |
1. |
208 |
H21 |
Toulouse |
Kilon Kipinät |
PäPa |
Mika Muhonen |
23:41:06 |
266 |
266 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Tyrkkö |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
220 |
H21 |
Konkarit 79 |
Liedon Eränkävijät |
L-SP |
Mika Kurkilahti |
23:23:42 |
238 |
238 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jari Nummela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ismo Laitakari |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
228 |
H21 |
Jänkäsusi |
Koroisten Ritarit |
L-SP |
Mikko Heino |
23:38:55 |
199 |
199 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antti Hakanen |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
206 |
H21 |
Märät kärpät |
Liedon Eränkävijät |
L-SP |
Tero Nenonen |
23:22:31 |
164 |
164 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petteri Heinonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antti Nummela |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
210 |
H21 |
OK Markku! |
Lätynkääntäjät |
L-SP |
Tuukka Saarela |
22:43:32 |
154 |
154 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juho Tammi |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
204 |
H21 |
Turun Eränkävijät |
Turun Eränkävijät |
L-SP |
Jaakko Kiviniemi |
23:28:50 |
114 |
114 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jussi Kiviniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arto Kastman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valtteri Peltomäki |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
205 |
H21 |
Iloiset Hillerit |
Erä-Pirkot |
Häme |
Juho Toivola |
Ei lähtenyt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harri Länsipuro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Numero |
Sarja |
Joukkue |
Lippukunta |
Piiri |
Jäsenet |
Aika |
Tulos |
Pisteet |
Sakko |
PVK |
1. |
241 |
D21 |
Nokian Partiotytöt |
Nokian Partiotytöt |
Häme |
Aino Juslén |
23:25:35 |
238 |
238 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Petäjämäki |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
236 |
D21 |
Kilon Kipinät |
Kilon Kipinät |
PäPa |
Liisa Harve |
23:55:19 |
175 |
175 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Rauhala |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
240 |
D21 |
Lokit |
Nousiaisten Henrikin lippukunta |
L-SP |
Siiri Jaakkola |
23:08:13 |
110 |
110 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wivi Teinilä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salli Suominen |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
235 |
D21 |
Märssymuijat |
Rymättylän Märssyvahdit |
L-SP |
Kristiina Bütt |
23:32:30 |
108 |
108 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maiju Pietilä |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
256 |
D21 |
OK |
Mikaelin Sinikellot |
L-SP |
Pinja Rastas |
23:04:29 |
80 |
80 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oona Mikkola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Numero |
Sarja |
Joukkue |
Lippukunta |
Piiri |
Jäsenet |
Aika |
Tulos |
Pisteet |
Sakko |
PVK |
1. |
260 |
HD21 |
Rengon mitta |
Jaakon Samoojat |
Häme |
Olli Koskela |
23:39:37 |
180 |
180 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Ollola |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
273 |
HD21 |
Northern Adventure Team |
Otavaeltajat |
PäPa |
Touko Teittinen |
21:17:55 |
148 |
148 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Haggren |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
267 |
HD21 |
OmPeLu |
Littoisten Pirtapiiat |
L-SP |
Jaana Eronen |
23:19:00 |
92 |
92 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marja Juvonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pekka Marjamäki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Numero |
Sarja |
Joukkue |
Lippukunta |
Piiri |
Jäsenet |
Aika |
Tulos |
Pisteet |
Sakko |
PVK |
1. |
402 |
D18 |
Oriveden Eräsudet 2 |
Oriveden Eräsudet |
Häme |
Laura Nummela |
3:25:53 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi-Iines Latva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Numero |
Sarja |
Joukkue |
Lippukunta |
Piiri |
Jäsenet |
Aika |
Tulos |
Pisteet |
Sakko |
PVK |
1. |
401 |
HD14 |
Oriveden Eräsudet 1 |
Oriveden Eräsudet |
Häme |
Luukas Nummela |
3:27:39 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raakkel Latva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piirien välinen
kilpailu (PVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Piiri |
Pisteet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Häme |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
PäPä |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
L-SP |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|